Risultati / Torneo Boldrini / CG 2011 - Esordienti a 9 Gir. A
Giornata 01
POL. GAGGIO - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
0-3 (GS)
01/02/2024 Gio 17:30
LIMIDI - ADC DUE PONTI
1-4
02/02/2024 Ven 18:00
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
9-5
02/02/2024 Ven 19:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
DA DEFINIRE
POL. SALA - SOLIERESE
2-2
03/02/2024 Sab 17:45
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
1-1
15/02/2024 Gio 18:30
Giornata 02
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - POL. GAGGIO
3-0
13/10/2023 Ven 18:30
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
3-3
14/10/2023 Sab 14:45
LIMIDI - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
2-0
14/10/2023 Sab 17:45
SOLIERESE - ADC DUE PONTI
2-6
15/10/2023 Dom 10:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - POL. SALA
0-12
15/10/2023 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
8-1
15/10/2023 Dom 10:30
Giornata 03
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - POL. GAGGIO
3-0
20/10/2023 Ven 19:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - LIMIDI
2-3
21/10/2023 Sab 16:00
POL. SALA - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
4-3
21/10/2023 Sab 17:30
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
6-5
21/10/2023 Sab 17:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - SOLIERESE
9-0
22/10/2023 Dom 10:30
ADC DUE PONTI - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
10-0
22/10/2023 Dom 10:30
Giornata 04
POL. GAGGIO - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
0-3
26/10/2023 Gio 17:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
0-7
27/10/2023 Ven 18:30
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - ADC DUE PONTI
2-3
28/10/2023 Sab 14:30
SOLIERESE - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
10-2
29/10/2023 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
2-2
29/10/2023 Dom 10:30
LIMIDI - POL. SALA
0-2
06/11/2023 Lun 19:00
Giornata 05
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
3-1
03/11/2023 Ven 19:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
1-3
04/11/2023 Sab 16:00
POL. SALA - POL. GAGGIO
3-0
04/11/2023 Sab 17:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
7-2
05/11/2023 Dom 10:30
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - ADC DUE PONTI
1-2
06/11/2023 Lun 18:00
SOLIERESE - LIMIDI
2-2
08/11/2023 Mer 19:00
Giornata 06
POL. GAGGIO - ADC DUE PONTI
0-3
09/11/2023 Gio 17:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - POL. SALA
1-2
10/11/2023 Ven 18:30
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
1-4
11/11/2023 Sab 17:30
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
6-2
11/11/2023 Sab 15:00
LIMIDI - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
4-1
11/11/2023 Sab 16:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - SOLIERESE
3-4
12/11/2023 Dom 10:30
Giornata 07
LIMIDI - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
1-7
18/11/2023 Sab 18:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
1-6
18/11/2023 Sab 16:00
POL. SALA - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
2-4
18/11/2023 Sab 17:30
SOLIERESE - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
4-5
19/11/2023 Dom 10:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - POL. GAGGIO
3-0
19/11/2023 Dom 10:00
ADC DUE PONTI - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
2-0
19/11/2023 Dom 10:00
Giornata 08
POL. GAGGIO - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
0-3
23/11/2023 Gio 17:30
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - ADC DUE PONTI
5-2
24/11/2023 Ven 18:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
1-8
24/11/2023 Ven 18:15
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - POL. SALA
2-2
25/11/2023 Sab 18:00
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - SOLIERESE
5-3
25/11/2023 Sab 14:45
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - LIMIDI
2-1
26/11/2023 Dom 10:30
Giornata 09
POL. SALA - ADC DUE PONTI
3-3
10/02/2024 Sab 18:00
LIMIDI - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
1-2
10/02/2024 Sab 17:45
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
10/02/2024 Sab 14:45
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
4-1
11/02/2024 Dom 10:30
SOLIERESE - POL. GAGGIO
3-0 (GS)
11/02/2024 Dom 10:30
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
2-9
15/02/2024 Gio 18:30
Giornata 10
POL. GAGGIO - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
0-3 (GS)
15/02/2024 Gio 17:00
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - SOLIERESE
10-4
16/02/2024 Ven 19:00
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
3-3
16/02/2024 Ven 18:30
POL. SALA - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
26-0
17/02/2024 Sab 17:30
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - LIMIDI
3-1
17/02/2024 Sab 17:30
ADC DUE PONTI - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
1-0
18/02/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 11
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
1-1
24/02/2024 Sab 14:40
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - ADC DUE PONTI
0-12
24/02/2024 Sab 17:00
SOLIERESE - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
3-3
25/02/2024 Dom 11:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
2-3
25/02/2024 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - POL. SALA
2-7
25/02/2024 Dom 10:30
LIMIDI - POL. GAGGIO
03/04/2024 Mer 18:00
Giornata 01
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
DA DEFINIRE
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
12-3
03/03/2024 Dom 10:15
SOLIERESE - POL. SALA
DA DEFINIRE
ADC DUE PONTI - LIMIDI
DA DEFINIRE
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - POL. GAGGIO
DA DEFINIRE
POL. 87 E GINO PINI - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
DA DEFINIRE
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
0-5
11/03/2024 Lun 18:00
Giornata 02
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - LIMIDI
3-5
08/03/2024 Ven 19:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
0-7
09/03/2024 Sab 16:00
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
2-1
10/03/2024 Dom 18:00
ADC DUE PONTI - SOLIERESE
DA DEFINIRE
POL. GAGGIO - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
DA DEFINIRE
POL. GAGGIO - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
0-3 (GS)
13/03/2024 Mer 18:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - POL. SALA
27/03/2024 Mer 19:00
Giornata 03
POL. GAGGIO - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
0-3 (GS)
14/03/2024 Gio 18:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - ADC DUE PONTI
1-4
15/03/2024 Ven 18:30
LIMIDI - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
15-0
16/03/2024 Sab 17:30
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - POL. SALA
0-0
16/03/2024 Sab 15:00
SOLIERESE - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
4-8
17/03/2024 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
3-1
17/03/2024 Dom 10:30
POL. 87 E GINO PINI - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
0-3 (GS)
17/03/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 04
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
3-0 (GS)
20/03/2024 Mer 18:30
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
4-0
22/03/2024 Ven 19:00
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - POL. GAGGIO
3-0 (GS)
23/03/2024 Sab 17:00
POL. SALA - LIMIDI
12-0
23/03/2024 Sab 17:30
ADC DUE PONTI - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
5-1
24/03/2024 Dom 10:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
5-1
24/03/2024 Dom 11:30
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - SOLIERESE
3-10
26/03/2024 Mar 18:30
Giornata 05
POL. GAGGIO - POL. SALA
04/04/2024 Gio 17:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
05/04/2024 Ven 19:00
LIMIDI - SOLIERESE
06/04/2024 Sab 16:30
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
06/04/2024 Sab 14:45
ADC DUE PONTI - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
07/04/2024 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
07/04/2024 Dom 10:30
POL. SALA - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
07/04/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 06
POL. 87 E GINO PINI - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
10/04/2024 Mer 19:00
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
12/04/2024 Ven 17:00
POL. SALA - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
13/04/2024 Sab 16:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
13/04/2024 Sab 16:00
ADC DUE PONTI - POL. GAGGIO
14/04/2024 Dom 10:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - LIMIDI
14/04/2024 Dom 11:00
SOLIERESE - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
14/04/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 07
POL. GAGGIO - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
18/04/2024 Gio 17:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - SOLIERESE
19/04/2024 Ven 18:30
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - POL. SALA
19/04/2024 Ven 19:00
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - LIMIDI
20/04/2024 Sab 14:45
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
20/04/2024 Sab 17:00
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - ADC DUE PONTI
21/04/2024 Dom 10:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
21/04/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 08
POL. 87 E GINO PINI - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
24/04/2024 Mer
POL. SALA - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
27/04/2024 Sab 17:30
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - POL. GAGGIO
27/04/2024 Sab 16:00
LIMIDI - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
27/04/2024 Sab 17:00
ADC DUE PONTI - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
28/04/2024 Dom 10:30
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
28/04/2024 Dom 10:30
SOLIERESE - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
28/04/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 09
POL. GAGGIO - SOLIERESE
02/05/2024 Gio 17:30
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
03/05/2024 Ven 19:00
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - LIMIDI
03/05/2024 Ven 18:30
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
04/05/2024 Sab 17:00
ADC DUE PONTI - POL. SALA
05/05/2024 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
05/05/2024 Dom 10:30
SOLIERESE - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
05/05/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 10
SOLIERESE - MONARI-NASI BIANCA
2-2
24/03/2024 Dom 10:30
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
08/05/2024 Mer 19:00
BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER - POL. SALA
11/05/2024 Sab 16:00
LIMIDI - CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU
11/05/2024 Sab 17:00
LA PIEVE NONANTOLA - POL. GAGGIO
11/05/2024 Sab 14:45
ACADEMY F.C. VALSA - ADC DUE PONTI
12/05/2024 Dom 10:30
MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE - ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK
12/05/2024 Dom 10:30
Giornata 11
ADC DUE PONTI - POL. 87 E GINO PINI
15/05/2024 Mer 19:00
POL. GAGGIO - LIMIDI
16/05/2024 Gio 17:30
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK - LA PIEVE NONANTOLA
17/05/2024 Ven 18:30
MONARI-NASI BIANCA - ACADEMY F.C. VALSA
17/05/2024 Ven 19:00
CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU - SOLIERESE
18/05/2024 Sab 17:00
POL. SALA - MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE
18/05/2024 Sab 17:30
POL. 87 E GINO PINI - LIMIDI
18/05/2024 Sab 15:00
ADC DUE PONTI - BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER
19/05/2024 Dom 10:30
# | SQUADRA | P.TI | G | V | N | P | GF | GS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONARI-NASI BIANCA | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 77 | 28 |
2 | ADC DUE PONTI | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 16 |
3 | POL. SALA | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 77 | 17 |
4 | ACADEMY F.C. VALSA | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 34 |
5 | CITTADELLA VIS MODENA BLU | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 30 |
6 | ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA BLACK | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 46 |
7 | MIRANDOLESE FOLGORE | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 35 |
8 | SOLIERESE | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 60 |
9 | LIMIDI | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 40 |
10 | LA PIEVE NONANTOLA | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 45 |
11 | BARACCA BEACH-ATLETIC RIVER | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 127 |
12 | POL. GAGGIO | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 39 |
13 | POL. 87 E GINO PINI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |