2012 - Under 10 a 5 Gir. A Primaverile

Risultati / Calcio Giovanile / 2012 - Under 10 a 5 Gir. A Primaverile
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Corlo - Seles Castelfranco
6-0
07/04/2022 Gio 18:30
Atletic CDR Mutina - Monari Bianca
3-3
09/04/2022 Sab 14:30
One Academy - San Faustino
4-6
09/04/2022 Sab 15:00

Giornata 02

Virtus Ancora - One Academy
5-1
21/04/2022 Gio 18:30
Seles Castelfranco - Atletic CDR Mutina
1-8
23/04/2022 Sab 17:00
San Faustino - Corlo
2-0
26/04/2022 Mar 18:30

Giornata 03

Corlo - Virtus Ancora
0-9
27/04/2022 Mer 18:30
Seles Castelfranco - Monari Bianca
5-4
30/04/2022 Sab 17:00
Atletic CDR Mutina - One Academy
4-4
30/04/2022 Sab 16:00

Giornata 04

Virtus Ancora - Atletic CDR Mutina
2-2
06/05/2022 Ven 18:30
Monari Bianca - Corlo
1-4
07/05/2022 Sab 16:00
San Faustino - Seles Castelfranco
12-2
21/05/2022 Sab 15:30

Giornata 05

Corlo - One Academy
3-3
11/05/2022 Mer 18:30
Seles Castelfranco - Virtus Ancora
1-6
14/05/2022 Sab 17:00
Monari Bianca - San Faustino
2-12
14/05/2022 Sab 14:30

Giornata 06

Atletic CDR Mutina - Corlo
1-8
21/05/2022 Sab 15:00
One Academy - Monari Bianca
7-5
21/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Virtus Ancora - San Faustino
8-2
27/05/2022 Ven 18:30

Giornata 07

Seles Castelfranco - One Academy
1-1
26/05/2022 Gio 18:15
Monari Bianca - Virtus Ancora
2-10
28/05/2022 Sab 14:30
San Faustino - Atletic CDR Mutina
4-3
30/05/2022 Lun 18:30
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1Virtus Ancora166510408
2San Faustino1565013819
3Corlo1063122116
4Atletic CDR Mutina661322122
5One Academy661322024
6Seles Castelfranco461141037
7Monari Bianca160151741
8Pgs Smile Azzurra0000000