2011 - Pulcini a 9 Girone A

Risultati / Calcio Giovanile / 2011 - Pulcini a 9 Girone A
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

FC Consolata '67
R
Serramazzoni - Spezzanese
1-2
25/09/2021 Sab 15:00
Virtus Ancora - Pozza
3-5
25/09/2021 Sab 16:00
Magreta - Young Boys Verde
0-9
25/09/2021 Sab 17:00

Giornata 02

Serramazzoni
R
Magreta - FC Consolata '67
1-4
02/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Spezzanese - Virtus Ancora
3-4
02/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Pozza - Young Boys Verde
1-5
03/10/2021 Dom 10:30

Giornata 03

Young Boys Verde
R
Spezzanese - Pozza
0-4
09/10/2021 Sab 17:30
Serramazzoni - Magreta
8-3
09/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Virtus Ancora - FC Consolata '67
0-2
09/10/2021 Sab 16:00

Giornata 04

Spezzanese
R
FC Consolata '67 - Young Boys Verde
2-1
16/10/2021 Sab 17:30
Magreta - Virtus Ancora
3-4
16/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Pozza - Serramazzoni
3-1
16/10/2021 Sab 16:30

Giornata 05

Pozza
R
Serramazzoni - FC Consolata '67
1-7
23/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Spezzanese - Magreta
2-5
23/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Virtus Ancora - Young Boys Verde
0-4
25/10/2021 Lun 18:15

Giornata 06

Magreta
R
Young Boys Verde - Spezzanese
6-4
27/10/2021 Mer 18:00
Virtus Ancora - Serramazzoni
1-2
28/10/2021 Gio 18:30
FC Consolata '67 - Pozza
9-0
30/10/2021 Sab 15:00

Giornata 07

Virtus Ancora
R
Spezzanese - FC Consolata '67
0-12
05/11/2021 Ven 18:30
Pozza - Magreta
0-1
06/11/2021 Sab 15:30
Serramazzoni - Young Boys Verde
2-2
06/11/2021 Sab 15:30

Giornata 01

Young Boys Verde - Magreta
4-1
19/02/2022 Sab 14:30
FC Consolata '67
R
Spezzanese - Serramazzoni
3-3
26/02/2022 Sab 17:30
Pozza - Virtus Ancora
6-0
20/04/2022 Mer 18:30

Giornata 02

Serramazzoni
R
Pozza - Young Boys Verde
0-2
02/03/2022 Mer 18:15
FC Consolata '67 - Magreta
DA DEFINIRE
Virtus Ancora - Spezzanese
2-2
05/03/2022 Sab 17:00

Giornata 03

Young Boys Verde
R
Pozza - Spezzanese
0-2
12/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Magreta - Serramazzoni
1-0
12/03/2022 Sab 16:00
FC Consolata '67 - Virtus Ancora
2-1
12/03/2022 Sab 15:00

Giornata 04

Spezzanese
R
Virtus Ancora - Magreta
7-1
19/03/2022 Sab 17:00
Young Boys Verde - FC Consolata '67
0-1
20/03/2022 Dom 10:30
Serramazzoni - Pozza
3-2
21/03/2022 Lun 18:30

Giornata 05

Pozza
R
Young Boys Verde - Virtus Ancora
4-3
26/03/2022 Sab 15:00
FC Consolata '67 - Serramazzoni
5-0
26/03/2022 Sab 18:00
Magreta - Spezzanese
4-2
26/03/2022 Sab 16:00

Giornata 06

Magreta
R
Spezzanese - Young Boys Verde
0-2
02/04/2022 Sab 15:30
Pozza - FC Consolata '67
7-0
02/04/2022 Sab 15:30
Serramazzoni - Virtus Ancora
1-2
04/04/2022 Lun 18:30

Giornata 07

Virtus Ancora
R
Magreta - Pozza
3-5
09/04/2022 Sab 17:00
FC Consolata '67 - Spezzanese
10-0
09/04/2022 Sab 16:30
Young Boys Verde - Serramazzoni
0-3
09/04/2022 Sab 16:00
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1FC Consolata '67301110015411
2Young Boys Verde25128133917
3Pozza18126063329
4Serramazzoni14124262531
5Virtus Ancora13124172735
6Magreta12114072345
7Spezzanese8122282053