2011 - Pulcini a 7 Girone A

Risultati / Calcio Giovanile / 2011 - Pulcini a 7 Girone A
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Pegaso
10-0
25/09/2021 Sab 16:30
Real Dragone Polinago - Pgs Smile Azzurra
3-3
25/09/2021 Sab 15:00
San Cesario Verde - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
0-3
25/09/2021 Sab 14:30
Colombaro - Villa D'Oro
1-6
01/03/2022 Mar 18:15
Audax Casinalbo - Taccini
8-0
08/03/2022 Mar 18:00

Giornata 02

Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Colombaro
4-0
02/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Taccini - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
2-2
02/10/2021 Sab 15:00
Villa D'Oro - Audax Casinalbo
8-2
09/11/2021 Mar 18:15
Pgs Smile Azzurra - San Cesario Verde
2-1
04/12/2021 Sab 10:30
Pegaso - Real Dragone Polinago
0-0
05/04/2022 Mar 18:00

Giornata 03

Pegaso - Pgs Smile Azzurra
0-2
09/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
4-1
09/10/2021 Sab 16:30
San Cesario Verde - Audax Casinalbo
5-3
09/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Colombaro - Taccini
3-0
09/10/2021 Sab 15:00
Real Dragone Polinago - Villa D'Oro
2-7 (GS)
28/03/2022 Lun 18:30

Giornata 04

Audax Casinalbo - Colombaro
4-1
16/10/2021 Sab 14:30
Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Real Dragone Polinago
6-1
16/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
2-1
16/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Taccini - Pegaso
1-0
26/10/2021 Mar 17:30
Villa D'Oro - San Cesario Verde
3-1
18/11/2021 Gio 18:30

Giornata 05

Villa D'Oro - Pegaso
4-3
22/10/2021 Ven 18:00
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
4-1
23/10/2021 Sab 18:15
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Audax Casinalbo
1-1
23/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Real Dragone Polinago - Colombaro
2-2
23/10/2021 Sab 15:00
San Cesario Verde - Taccini
2-4
23/10/2021 Sab 16:00

Giornata 06

Villa D'Oro - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
5-3
29/10/2021 Ven 19:00
Colombaro - San Cesario Verde
0-0
30/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Audax Casinalbo - Real Dragone Polinago
5-1
30/10/2021 Sab 17:30
Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Pegaso
5-1
22/02/2022 Mar 19:00
Taccini - Pgs Smile Azzurra
2-1
17/05/2022 Mar 18:00

Giornata 07

Pegaso - Audax Casinalbo
1-5
06/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Taccini
5-1
06/11/2021 Sab 16:30
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Colombaro
2-1
DA DEFINIRE
Real Dragone Polinago - San Cesario Verde
4-4
18/12/2021 Sab 16:30
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Villa D'Oro
1-5
22/02/2022 Mar 18:15

Giornata 08

Villa D'Oro - Taccini
5-0
12/11/2021 Ven 19:00
Real Dragone Polinago - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
8-2
13/11/2021 Sab 16:45
San Cesario Verde - Pegaso
4-2
13/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Audax Casinalbo - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
5-1
13/11/2021 Sab 15:30
Colombaro - Pgs Smile Azzurra
5-2
22/02/2022 Mar 18:00

Giornata 09

Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Villa D'Oro
3-12
20/11/2021 Sab 16:30
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Audax Casinalbo
2-2
20/11/2021 Sab 18:30
Pegaso - Colombaro
0-0
20/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - San Cesario Verde
1-2
20/11/2021 Sab 15:30
Taccini - Real Dragone Polinago
1-1
20/11/2021 Sab 16:00

Giornata 01

Villa D'Oro - Colombaro
5-1
18/02/2022 Ven 19:00
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Real Dragone Polinago
1-5
19/02/2022 Sab 18:30
Taccini - Audax Casinalbo
0-1
17/03/2022 Gio 17:30
Real Sala Bolognese Verde - San Cesario Verde
6-2
12/04/2022 Mar 19:00
Pegaso - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
1-2
05/05/2022 Gio 18:00

Giornata 02

San Cesario Verde - Pgs Smile Azzurra
3-6
26/02/2022 Sab 16:00
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Taccini
7-1
26/02/2022 Sab 16:00
Colombaro - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
2-3
26/04/2022 Mar 18:30
Audax Casinalbo - Villa D'Oro
1-9
29/04/2022 Ven 18:30
Real Dragone Polinago - Pegaso
0-0
30/04/2022 Sab 16:30

Giornata 03

Pgs Smile Azzurra - Pegaso
2-5
05/03/2022 Sab 18:30
Audax Casinalbo - San Cesario Verde
0-1
05/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Taccini - Colombaro
0-6
05/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Villa D'Oro - Real Dragone Polinago
6-2
07/03/2022 Lun 18:30
Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
2-3
05/04/2022 Mar 19:00

Giornata 04

Colombaro - Audax Casinalbo
1-1
12/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Real Dragone Polinago - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
2-5
12/03/2022 Sab 16:30
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Pgs Smile Azzurra
5-2
12/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Pegaso - Taccini
0-1
12/03/2022 Sab 15:30
San Cesario Verde - Villa D'Oro
2-6
14/03/2022 Lun 18:30

Giornata 05

Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Pgs Smile Azzurra
5-2
19/03/2022 Sab 10:30
Pegaso - Villa D'Oro
1-5
19/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Audax Casinalbo - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
7-1
19/03/2022 Sab 17:00
Taccini - San Cesario Verde
1-2
19/03/2022 Sab 15:00
Colombaro - Real Dragone Polinago
6-0
19/04/2022 Mar 18:00

Giornata 06

San Cesario Verde - Colombaro
2-2
26/03/2022 Sab 15:00
Real Dragone Polinago - Audax Casinalbo
1-4
26/03/2022 Sab 16:30
Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Villa D'Oro
4-3
26/03/2022 Sab 15:00
Pegaso - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
0-0
26/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Taccini
0-2
26/03/2022 Sab 18:30

Giornata 07

Villa D'Oro - Pgs Smile Azzurra
6-0
01/04/2022 Ven 19:00
San Cesario Verde - Real Dragone Polinago
4-2
02/04/2022 Sab 17:15
Colombaro - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
0-2
02/04/2022 Sab 16:30
Audax Casinalbo - Pegaso
3-2
02/04/2022 Sab 15:30
Taccini - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
1-4
28/04/2022 Gio 18:30

Giornata 08

Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso - Real Dragone Polinago
1-1
09/04/2022 Sab 11:15
Pegaso - San Cesario Verde
3-3
09/04/2022 Sab 15:00
Pgs Smile Azzurra - Colombaro
0-1
09/04/2022 Sab 18:30
Real Sala Bolognese Verde - Audax Casinalbo
4-4
09/04/2022 Sab 16:30
Taccini - Villa D'Oro
4-2
14/04/2022 Gio 18:00

Giornata 09

Villa D'Oro - Real Sala Bolognese Verde
5-3
22/04/2022 Ven 19:00
Audax Casinalbo - Pgs Smile Azzurra
4-1
23/04/2022 Sab 14:30
Colombaro - Pegaso
1-4
23/04/2022 Sab 15:30
San Cesario Verde - Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso
3-5
23/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Real Dragone Polinago - Taccini
DA DEFINIRE
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1Villa D'Oro4818160210234
2Audax Casinalbo341810446040
3Piumazzo Manzolino Rosso331810355642
4Real Sala Bolognese Verde321810266149
5San Cesario Verde22186484153
6Colombaro20185583337
7Taccini20176292149
8Pgs Smile Azzurra171852113356
9Real Dragone Polinago13172783557
10Pegaso111825112348