2009 - Esordienti a 9 Girone Unico

Risultati / Calcio Giovanile / 2009 - Esordienti a 9 Girone Unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Monari - Spezzanese
1-1
24/09/2021 Ven 19:00
Virtus Ancora - Spilamberto '96
13-0
25/09/2021 Sab 17:00
Real Sala Bolognese - FC Consolata '67
2-4
25/09/2021 Sab 17:00
Madonna di Sotto - Real Maranello
1-3
19/02/2022 Sab 17:00
Zocca FC - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
14/05/2022 Sab 17:30

Giornata 02

Real Maranello - Real Sala Bolognese
0-0
30/09/2021 Gio 19:00
Spilamberto '96 - Madonna di Sotto
1-0
02/10/2021 Sab 15:00
Spezzanese - Virtus Ancora
1-2
02/10/2021 Sab 18:00
Monari - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
02/10/2021 Sab 18:00
FC Consolata '67 - Zocca FC
3-1
02/03/2022 Mer 18:00

Giornata 03

Monari - Real Maranello
4-6
08/10/2021 Ven 19:00
Spezzanese - Spilamberto '96
3-1
09/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Virtus Ancora - FC Consolata '67
12-0
09/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Madonna di Sotto - Zocca FC
0-4
09/10/2021 Sab 17:30
Real Sala Bolognese - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
09/10/2021 Sab 16:30

Giornata 04

Real Maranello - Virtus Ancora
8-3
14/10/2021 Gio 18:00
Zocca FC - Real Sala Bolognese
2-8
16/10/2021 Sab 16:00
FC Consolata '67 - Madonna di Sotto
1-3
16/10/2021 Sab 16:15
Pol. Montefiorino - Spezzanese
0-3 (GS)
16/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Spilamberto '96 - Monari
1-7
18/10/2021 Lun 17:30

Giornata 05

Real Maranello - Spilamberto '96
11-0
21/10/2021 Gio 19:00
Monari - Zocca FC
4-1
22/10/2021 Ven 19:00
Spezzanese - FC Consolata '67
2-1
23/10/2021 Sab 18:30
Virtus Ancora - Real Sala Bolognese
1-3
23/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Madonna di Sotto - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
23/10/2021 Sab 18:00

Giornata 06

Real Maranello - Spezzanese
6-2
28/10/2021 Gio 18:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Madonna di Sotto
7-0
30/10/2021 Sab 18:00
Zocca FC - Virtus Ancora
0-3
30/10/2021 Sab 16:00
FC Consolata '67 - Monari
0-6
30/10/2021 Sab 16:15
Pol. Montefiorino - Spilamberto '96
0-3 (GS)
30/10/2021 Sab 16:00

Giornata 07

Real Maranello - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
04/11/2021 Gio 18:00
Virtus Ancora - Madonna di Sotto
5-2
06/11/2021 Sab 16:00
Spezzanese - Zocca FC
2-7
06/11/2021 Sab 18:00
Spilamberto '96 - FC Consolata '67
2-5
06/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Monari
7-0
08/11/2021 Lun 18:00

Giornata 08

Madonna di Sotto - Spezzanese
2-1
13/11/2021 Sab 18:30
Real Sala Bolognese - Spilamberto '96
4-0
13/11/2021 Sab 18:00
Zocca FC - Real Maranello
0-1
13/11/2021 Sab 16:00
FC Consolata '67 - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
13/11/2021 Sab 16:15
Monari - Virtus Ancora
5-2
04/03/2022 Ven 19:00

Giornata 09

Real Maranello - FC Consolata '67
4-2
18/11/2021 Gio 18:00
Monari - Madonna di Sotto
4-3
19/11/2021 Ven 19:00
Spilamberto '96 - Zocca FC
0-2
20/11/2021 Sab 16:00
Spezzanese - Real Sala Bolognese
0-11
20/11/2021 Sab 15:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Virtus Ancora
0-3 (GS)
20/11/2021 Sab 16:00

Giornata 01

Spezzanese - San Faustino
3-0 (GS)
19/02/2022 Sab 15:30
Spilamberto '96 - Virtus Ancora
1-2
19/02/2022 Sab 15:00
Real Maranello - Madonna di Sotto
9-0
17/03/2022 Gio 19:15
FC Consolata '67 - Real Sala Bolognese
0-4
22/03/2022 Mar 19:15
Pol. Montefiorino - Zocca FC
0-3 (GS)
19/05/2022 Gio 17:30

Giornata 02

San Faustino - FC Consolata '67
DA DEFINIRE
Madonna di Sotto - Spilamberto '96
2-1
26/02/2022 Sab 15:00
Virtus Ancora - Spezzanese
2-2
01/03/2022 Mar 18:30
Real Sala Bolognese - Real Maranello
5-5
24/03/2022 Gio 19:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Monari
0-3 (GS)
27/04/2022 Mer 17:30

Giornata 03

Real Maranello - Monari
4-4
03/03/2022 Gio 18:00
Spilamberto '96 - Spezzanese
1-0
05/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Zocca FC - Madonna di Sotto
DA DEFINIRE
Pol. Montefiorino - San Faustino
GPE (GPE)
05/03/2022 Sab 16:00
FC Consolata '67 - Virtus Ancora
4-0
10/03/2022 Gio 18:30

Giornata 04

Monari - Spilamberto '96
0-3
11/03/2022 Ven 19:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Zocca FC
2-0
12/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Madonna di Sotto - FC Consolata '67
3-1
12/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Spezzanese - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
12/03/2022 Sab 18:00
San Faustino - Real Maranello
0-3 (GS)
21/03/2022 Lun 18:45

Giornata 05

Spilamberto '96 - San Faustino
3-0 (GS)
19/03/2022 Sab 15:00
FC Consolata '67 - Spezzanese
0-1
19/03/2022 Sab 18:00
Zocca FC - Monari
2-2
19/03/2022 Sab 17:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Virtus Ancora
4-0
19/03/2022 Sab 16:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Madonna di Sotto
0-3 (GS)
19/03/2022 Sab 16:30

Giornata 06

Monari - FC Consolata '67
0-1
25/03/2022 Ven 18:30
San Faustino - Real Sala Bolognese
0-3 (GS)
26/03/2022 Sab 16:30
Virtus Ancora - Zocca FC
1-0
26/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Spilamberto '96 - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
26/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Spezzanese - Real Maranello
2-10
28/03/2022 Lun 15:00

Giornata 07

Monari - Real Sala Bolognese
0-5
01/04/2022 Ven 19:00
Madonna di Sotto - Virtus Ancora
0-3
02/04/2022 Sab 15:00
Zocca FC - San Faustino
3-0 (GS)
02/04/2022 Sab 16:00
FC Consolata '67 - Spilamberto '96
0-1
02/04/2022 Sab 16:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Real Maranello
0-3 (GS)
03/04/2022 Dom 10:30

Giornata 08

Real Maranello - Zocca FC
4-4
07/04/2022 Gio 18:00
San Faustino - Monari
0-3 (GS)
08/04/2022 Ven 15:30
Spezzanese - Madonna di Sotto
2-2
09/04/2022 Sab 18:00
Spilamberto '96 - Real Sala Bolognese
0-8
09/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Pol. Montefiorino - FC Consolata '67
0-3 (GS)
09/04/2022 Sab 17:00

Giornata 09

FC Consolata '67 - Real Maranello
DA DEFINIRE
Zocca FC - Spilamberto '96
3-0
23/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Virtus Ancora - Pol. Montefiorino
3-0 (GS)
23/04/2022 Sab 17:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Spezzanese
10-0
29/04/2022 Ven 19:30
Madonna di Sotto - Monari
1-4
20/05/2022 Ven 19:00

Giornata 10

Zocca FC - FC Consolata '67
11-0
30/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Virtus Ancora - Real Maranello
3-1
30/04/2022 Sab 16:00
San Faustino - Madonna di Sotto
0-3 (GS)
30/04/2022 Sab 15:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Real Sala Bolognese
0-3 (GS)
01/05/2022 Dom 10:30
Spezzanese - Monari
1-2
21/05/2022 Sab 18:00

Giornata 11

Virtus Ancora - Monari
0-3 (GS)
04/05/2022 Mer 18:00
Spilamberto '96 - Real Maranello
3-3
07/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Zocca FC - Spezzanese
6-1
07/05/2022 Sab 17:00
Madonna di Sotto - Real Sala Bolognese
1-3
11/05/2022 Mer 19:30
Virtus Ancora - San Faustino
3-0 (GS)
20/05/2022 Ven 18:30
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1Real Sala Bolognese501916219213
2Real Maranello411812518433
3Virtus Ancora371912166134
4Monari361911355538
5Zocca FC29189275231
6Madonna di Sotto221871102949
7Spilamberto '96221971112463
8Spezzanese211963103064
9FC Consolata '67211770102852
10Pol. Montefiorino0190019054
11San Faustino09009024