2004/05 - Allievi-Juniores Girone Unico

Risultati / Calcio Giovanile / 2004/05 - Allievi-Juniores Girone Unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Solignano - Pol. Montefiorino
0-2
25/09/2021 Sab 16:00
Vignolese 1907 - Ubersetto Blu
6-1
25/09/2021 Sab 16:00
Young Boys - Spilamberto '96
0-4
25/09/2021 Sab 16:30
Zocca FC - Castelnuovo
1-4
25/09/2021 Sab 16:30
Magreta - Ubersetto Gialla
8-0
25/09/2021 Sab 16:00

Giornata 02

Spilamberto '96 - Zocca FC
2-0
02/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Ubersetto Blu
2-4
02/10/2021 Sab 17:30
Serramazzoni - Young Boys
6-0
03/10/2021 Dom 11:00
Solignano - Ubersetto Gialla
3-0
03/10/2021 Dom 10:30
Castelnuovo - Magreta
2-3
13/10/2021 Mer 19:30

Giornata 03

Pol. Montefiorino - Vignolese 1907
2-7
09/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Young Boys - Magreta
0-10
09/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Zocca FC - Ubersetto Gialla
6-3
09/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Solignano - Serramazzoni
2-2
10/10/2021 Dom 10:30
Spilamberto '96 - Ubersetto Blu
3-1
10/10/2021 Dom 10:00

Giornata 04

Magreta - Zocca FC
0-2
16/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Castelnuovo - Young Boys
5-0
16/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Pol. Montefiorino - Ubersetto Gialla
5-2
16/10/2021 Sab 17:15
Serramazzoni - Ubersetto Blu
3-0
17/10/2021 Dom 10:30
Vignolese 1907 - Solignano
2-1
19/10/2021 Mar 20:00

Giornata 05

Pol. Montefiorino - Spilamberto '96
1-3
23/10/2021 Sab 16:30
Magreta - Ubersetto Blu
0-0
23/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Young Boys - Ubersetto Gialla
0-0
23/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Solignano - Castelnuovo
1-0
24/10/2021 Dom 10:30
Vignolese 1907 - Serramazzoni
0-3
26/10/2021 Mar 18:30

Giornata 06

Zocca FC - Young Boys
4-0
30/10/2021 Sab 17:00
Castelnuovo - Ubersetto Blu
3-1
30/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Vignolese 1907 - Ubersetto Gialla
9-0
30/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Spilamberto '96 - Solignano
1-0
31/10/2021 Dom 10:00
Serramazzoni - Pol. Montefiorino
5-0
17/11/2021 Mer 19:30

Giornata 07

Vignolese 1907 - Castelnuovo
2-0
06/11/2021 Sab 16:00
Pol. Montefiorino - Magreta
4-2
06/11/2021 Sab 16:30
Ubersetto Blu - Young Boys
1-0
06/11/2021 Sab 18:15
Serramazzoni - Spilamberto '96
1-0
07/11/2021 Dom 11:00
Solignano - Zocca FC
2-0
07/11/2021 Dom 10:30

Giornata 08

Zocca FC - Ubersetto Blu
2-1
13/11/2021 Sab 17:30
Castelnuovo - Pol. Montefiorino
4-2
13/11/2021 Sab 16:00
Spilamberto '96 - Vignolese 1907
2-2
13/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Serramazzoni - Ubersetto Gialla
2-0
14/11/2021 Dom 10:00
Magreta - Solignano
2-3
16/11/2021 Mar 19:30

Giornata 09

Vignolese 1907 - Magreta
5-2
20/11/2021 Sab 16:00
Solignano - Young Boys
2-2
21/11/2021 Dom 10:30
Serramazzoni - Castelnuovo
0-1
21/11/2021 Dom 11:00
Spilamberto '96 - Ubersetto Gialla
3-0
21/11/2021 Dom 10:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Zocca FC
2-0
16/03/2022 Mer 19:30

Giornata 10

Zocca FC - Serramazzoni
1-5
24/11/2021 Mer 19:00
Young Boys - Vignolese 1907
1-6
27/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Castelnuovo - Ubersetto Gialla
5-0
27/11/2021 Sab 16:00
Solignano - Ubersetto Blu
4-1
28/11/2021 Dom 10:30
Magreta - Spilamberto '96
4-5
30/11/2021 Mar 18:30

Giornata 11

Vignolese 1907 - Zocca FC
5-1
19/02/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Gialla - Ubersetto Blu
2-5
19/02/2022 Sab 16:00
Spilamberto '96 - Castelnuovo
2-1
14/04/2022 Gio 19:00
Serramazzoni - Magreta
5-0
04/05/2022 Mer 18:00
Pol. Montefiorino - Young Boys
5-0
21/05/2022 Sab 17:00

Giornata 01

Ubersetto Blu - Vignolese 1907
0-5
26/02/2022 Sab 17:45
Spilamberto '96 - Young Boys
5-1
26/02/2022 Sab 15:30
Castelnuovo - Zocca FC
3-0
26/02/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Gialla - Magreta
2-6
26/02/2022 Sab 16:00
Pol. Montefiorino - Solignano
GPE (GPE)
15/05/2022 Dom 15:30

Giornata 02

Magreta - Castelnuovo
2-3
05/03/2022 Sab 16:30
Ubersetto Blu - Pol. Montefiorino
1-0
05/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Gialla - Solignano
1-6
05/03/2022 Sab 17:45
Young Boys - Serramazzoni
0-3
06/03/2022 Dom 10:30
Zocca FC - Spilamberto '96
0-4
30/03/2022 Mer 19:30

Giornata 03

Vignolese 1907 - Pol. Montefiorino
5-3
12/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Blu - Spilamberto '96
2-3
12/03/2022 Sab 16:00
Magreta - Young Boys
1-1
12/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Ubersetto Gialla - Zocca FC
1-1
12/03/2022 Sab 17:45
Serramazzoni - Solignano
1-3
13/03/2022 Dom 11:00

Giornata 04

Young Boys - Castelnuovo
0-1
19/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Ubersetto Gialla - Pol. Montefiorino
0-5
19/03/2022 Sab 17:45
Ubersetto Blu - Serramazzoni
0-4
20/03/2022 Dom 10:00
Solignano - Vignolese 1907
2-1
20/03/2022 Dom 10:30
Zocca FC - Magreta
6-7
23/03/2022 Mer 19:30

Giornata 05

Spilamberto '96 - Pol. Montefiorino
1-0
26/03/2022 Sab 16:30
Ubersetto Gialla - Young Boys
1-2
26/03/2022 Sab 17:45
Serramazzoni - Vignolese 1907
7-4
27/03/2022 Dom 11:00
Ubersetto Blu - Magreta
1-0
04/04/2022 Lun 19:00
Castelnuovo - Solignano
4-4
21/04/2022 Gio 18:30

Giornata 06

Young Boys - Zocca FC
0-0
02/04/2022 Sab 16:30
Ubersetto Blu - Castelnuovo
1-1
02/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Gialla - Vignolese 1907
0-10
02/04/2022 Sab 17:45
Solignano - Spilamberto '96
2-1
03/04/2022 Dom 10:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Serramazzoni
2-2
26/04/2022 Mar 17:30

Giornata 07

Castelnuovo - Vignolese 1907
2-1
09/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Magreta - Pol. Montefiorino
2-3
09/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Zocca FC - Solignano
0-4
09/04/2022 Sab 17:00
Young Boys - Ubersetto Blu
3-1
09/04/2022 Sab 17:00
Spilamberto '96 - Serramazzoni
1-1
10/04/2022 Dom 10:30

Giornata 08

Ubersetto Gialla - Serramazzoni
0-6
22/04/2022 Ven 18:30
Pol. Montefiorino - Castelnuovo
3-2
23/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Vignolese 1907 - Spilamberto '96
1-1
23/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Solignano - Magreta
1-2
09/05/2022 Lun 19:00
Ubersetto Blu - Zocca FC
3-5
11/05/2022 Mer 19:30

Giornata 09

Young Boys - Solignano
1-1
30/04/2022 Sab 15:00
Zocca FC - Pol. Montefiorino
1-2
30/04/2022 Sab 17:30
Castelnuovo - Serramazzoni
0-0
30/04/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Gialla - Spilamberto '96
0-5
02/05/2022 Lun 19:00
Magreta - Vignolese 1907
1-5
21/05/2022 Sab 16:00

Giornata 10

Ubersetto Blu - Solignano
2-2
07/05/2022 Sab 17:45
Vignolese 1907 - Young Boys
5-2
07/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Spilamberto '96 - Magreta
3-2
07/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Gialla - Castelnuovo
1-7
07/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Serramazzoni - Zocca FC
3-2
08/05/2022 Dom 11:00

Giornata 11

Young Boys - Pol. Montefiorino
0-2
12/05/2022 Gio 18:00
Castelnuovo - Spilamberto '96
2-1
14/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Zocca FC - Vignolese 1907
2-5
14/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Ubersetto Blu - Ubersetto Gialla
3-4
14/05/2022 Sab 16:00
Magreta - Serramazzoni
0-4
15/05/2022 Dom 10:30
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1Serramazzoni462014426316
2Spilamberto '96452014335021
3Vignolese 1907442014248633
4Castelnuovo392012355025
5Solignano352010554325
6Pol. Montefiorino312010194541
7Magreta202062125455
8Ubersetto Blu182053122952
9Zocca FC172052133456
10Young Boys112025131363
11Ubersetto Gialla52012171797