Ca11 Dilettanti Girone Unico

Risultati / Calcio a 11 / Ca11 Dilettanti Girone Unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo
06 AndataDa DefinireParaguayRiolunato Sint. Botti B
via delle Suore 441 Modena MO
05 AndataDa DefinireGuiglia 2012Pol. Monchio Guiglia
Via San Geminiamo 3/1 Guiglia MO
09 AndataDa DefinireReal MaranelloRiolunato Faeti
Via Salviola Maranello MO
09 AndataDa DefinirePol. MonchioAtletic Vignola Braglia
via Frati Strada Alta 2 Madonna di Sotto Sassuolo MO
07 AndataDa DefinireRiolunatoUS Samone Comunale Riolunato
via Groppo Groppo Riolunato MO
06 Andata07/02/2022 21:00 LunReal MaranelloGuiglia 2012 Faeti
Via Salviola Maranello MO
10 Ritorno11/02/2022 21:00 VenParaguayGuiglia 2012 Sint. Botti B
via delle Suore 441 Modena MO
10 Ritorno11/02/2022 21:00 VenPol. MonchioUS Samone Braglia
via Frati Strada Alta 2 Madonna di Sotto Sassuolo MO
10 Ritorno12/02/2022 15:30 SabRiolunatoVerica Comunale Riolunato
via Groppo Groppo Riolunato MO
10 Ritorno14/02/2022 21:00 LunSan DalmazioAtletic Vignola Sint. Pio Roccaforti Serra
Via Brenta 140 Serramazzoni MO
10 Ritorno14/02/2022 21:00 LunSpezzaneseReal Maranello Sint. Parrocchiale Spezzano
via Ghiarella Spezzano Fiorano Modenese MO
11 Ritorno19/02/2022 15:00 SabUS SamoneSpezzanese Comunale Samone
Varrobbie, snc Samone Guiglia MO
11 Ritorno20/02/2022 11:00 DomAtletic VignolaRiolunato Parrocchiale Muratori
via Grandi Vignola MO
11 Ritorno21/02/2022 21:00 LunReal MaranelloParaguay Faeti
Via Salviola Maranello MO
11 Ritorno21/02/2022 21:00 LunGuiglia 2012San Dalmazio Guiglia
Via San Geminiamo 3/1 Guiglia MO
11 Ritorno21/02/2022 21:00 LunVericaPol. Monchio Comunale Verica
via Pertini Verica Pavullo nel Frignano MO
12 Ritorno25/02/2022 21:00 VenParaguayVerica Sint. Botti B
via delle Suore 441 Modena MO
12 Ritorno25/02/2022 21:00 VenPol. MonchioReal Maranello Braglia
via Frati Strada Alta 2 Madonna di Sotto Sassuolo MO
12 Ritorno26/02/2022 15:00 SabUS SamoneGuiglia 2012 Comunale Samone
Varrobbie, snc Samone Guiglia MO
12 Ritorno28/02/2022 21:00 LunSan DalmazioRiolunato Sint. Pio Roccaforti Serra
Via Brenta 140 Serramazzoni MO
12 Ritorno28/02/2022 21:00 LunSpezzaneseAtletic Vignola Sint. Parrocchiale Spezzano
via Ghiarella Spezzano Fiorano Modenese MO
13 Ritorno05/03/2022 15:30 SabRiolunatoPol. Monchio Comunale Riolunato
via Groppo Groppo Riolunato MO
13 Ritorno06/03/2022 11:00 DomAtletic VignolaParaguay Parrocchiale Muratori
via Grandi Vignola MO
13 Ritorno07/03/2022 21:00 LunSan DalmazioVerica Sint. Pio Roccaforti Serra
Via Brenta 140 Serramazzoni MO
13 Ritorno07/03/2022 21:00 LunReal MaranelloUS Samone Faeti
Via Salviola Maranello MO
13 Ritorno07/03/2022 21:00 LunGuiglia 2012Spezzanese Guiglia
Via San Geminiamo 3/1 Guiglia MO
14 Ritorno11/03/2022 21:00 VenPol. MonchioGuiglia 2012 Braglia
via Frati Strada Alta 2 Madonna di Sotto Sassuolo MO
14 Ritorno11/03/2022 21:00 VenParaguaySan Dalmazio Sint. Botti B
via delle Suore 441 Modena MO
14 Ritorno12/03/2022 15:00 SabUS SamoneVerica Comunale Samone
Varrobbie, snc Samone Guiglia MO
14 Ritorno14/03/2022 21:00 LunSpezzaneseRiolunato Sint. Parrocchiale Spezzano
via Ghiarella Spezzano Fiorano Modenese MO
14 Ritorno14/03/2022 21:00 LunReal MaranelloAtletic Vignola Faeti
Via Salviola Maranello MO
15 Ritorno19/03/2022 15:30 SabRiolunatoParaguay Comunale Riolunato
via Groppo Groppo Riolunato MO
15 Ritorno20/03/2022 11:00 DomAtletic VignolaUS Samone Parrocchiale Muratori
via Grandi Vignola MO
15 Ritorno21/03/2022 21:00 LunGuiglia 2012Real Maranello Guiglia
Via San Geminiamo 3/1 Guiglia MO
15 Ritorno21/03/2022 21:00 LunVericaSpezzanese Comunale Verica
via Pertini Verica Pavullo nel Frignano MO
15 Ritorno21/03/2022 21:00 LunSan DalmazioPol. Monchio Sint. Pio Roccaforti Serra
Via Brenta 140 Serramazzoni MO
16 Ritorno25/03/2022 21:00 VenPol. MonchioParaguay Braglia
via Frati Strada Alta 2 Madonna di Sotto Sassuolo MO
16 Ritorno26/03/2022 15:00 SabUS SamoneRiolunato Comunale Samone
Varrobbie, snc Samone Guiglia MO
16 Ritorno28/03/2022 21:00 LunGuiglia 2012Atletic Vignola Guiglia
Via San Geminiamo 3/1 Guiglia MO
16 Ritorno28/03/2022 21:00 LunSpezzaneseSan Dalmazio Sint. Parrocchiale Spezzano
via Ghiarella Spezzano Fiorano Modenese MO
16 Ritorno28/03/2022 21:00 LunReal MaranelloVerica Faeti
Via Salviola Maranello MO
17 Ritorno01/04/2022 21:00 VenParaguayUS Samone Sint. Botti B
via delle Suore 441 Modena MO
17 Ritorno01/04/2022 21:00 VenPol. MonchioSpezzanese Braglia
via Frati Strada Alta 2 Madonna di Sotto Sassuolo MO
17 Ritorno02/04/2022 15:30 SabRiolunatoGuiglia 2012 Comunale Riolunato
via Groppo Groppo Riolunato MO
17 Ritorno04/04/2022 21:00 LunVericaAtletic Vignola Comunale Verica
via Pertini Verica Pavullo nel Frignano MO
17 Ritorno04/04/2022 21:00 LunSan DalmazioReal Maranello Sint. Pio Roccaforti Serra
Via Brenta 140 Serramazzoni MO
18 Ritorno09/04/2022 15:00 SabUS SamoneSan Dalmazio Comunale Samone
Varrobbie, snc Samone Guiglia MO
18 Ritorno09/04/2022 15:30 SabRiolunatoReal Maranello Comunale Riolunato
via Groppo Groppo Riolunato MO
18 Ritorno10/04/2022 11:00 DomAtletic VignolaPol. Monchio Parrocchiale Muratori
via Grandi Vignola MO
18 Ritorno11/04/2022 21:00 LunSpezzaneseParaguay Sint. Parrocchiale Spezzano
via Ghiarella Spezzano Fiorano Modenese MO
18 Ritorno11/04/2022 21:00 LunGuiglia 2012Verica Guiglia
Via San Geminiamo 3/1 Guiglia MO

Giornata 01

US Samone - Pol. Monchio
1-0
09/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Atletic Vignola - San Dalmazio
1-0
10/10/2021 Dom 11:00
Verica - Riolunato
0-2
11/10/2021 Lun 21:00
Guiglia 2012 - Paraguay
1-2
11/10/2021 Lun 21:00
Real Maranello - Spezzanese
2-2
11/10/2021 Lun 21:00

Giornata 02

Paraguay - Real Maranello
4-2
15/10/2021 Ven 21:00
Pol. Monchio - Verica
0-4
15/10/2021 Ven 21:00
Riolunato - Atletic Vignola
0-1
16/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Spezzanese - US Samone
2-0
18/10/2021 Lun 21:00
San Dalmazio - Guiglia 2012
3-1
18/10/2021 Lun 21:00

Giornata 03

Riolunato - San Dalmazio
1-1
23/10/2021 Sab 15:30
Atletic Vignola - Spezzanese
1-1
24/10/2021 Dom 11:00
Verica - Paraguay
1-4
25/10/2021 Lun 21:00
Guiglia 2012 - US Samone
2-3
25/10/2021 Lun 21:00
Real Maranello - Pol. Monchio
5-4
25/10/2021 Lun 21:00

Giornata 04

Paraguay - Atletic Vignola
1-1
29/10/2021 Ven 21:00
Pol. Monchio - Riolunato
1-4
29/10/2021 Ven 21:00
US Samone - Real Maranello
3-1
30/10/2021 Sab 16:00
Spezzanese - Guiglia 2012
1-0
01/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Verica - San Dalmazio
1-5
02/11/2021 Mar 21:00

Giornata 05

Riolunato - Spezzanese
3-1
06/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Atletic Vignola - Real Maranello
0-0
07/11/2021 Dom 11:00
San Dalmazio - Paraguay
0-4
08/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Verica - US Samone
1-5
08/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Guiglia 2012 - Pol. Monchio
DA DEFINIRE

Giornata 06

Pol. Monchio - San Dalmazio
0-5
12/11/2021 Ven 21:00
US Samone - Atletic Vignola
2-1
13/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Spezzanese - Verica
3-2
15/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Paraguay - Riolunato
DA DEFINIRE
Real Maranello - Guiglia 2012
07/02/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 07

Paraguay - Pol. Monchio
5-1
19/11/2021 Ven 21:00
Atletic Vignola - Guiglia 2012
2-0
21/11/2021 Dom 11:00
Verica - Real Maranello
1-3
22/11/2021 Lun 21:00
San Dalmazio - Spezzanese
3-2
22/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Riolunato - US Samone
DA DEFINIRE

Giornata 08

US Samone - Paraguay
1-1
27/11/2021 Sab 15:00
Atletic Vignola - Verica
3-0
28/11/2021 Dom 11:00
Guiglia 2012 - Riolunato
0-1
29/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Real Maranello - San Dalmazio
2-0
29/11/2021 Lun 21:00
Spezzanese - Pol. Monchio
2-0
29/11/2021 Lun 21:00

Giornata 09

Paraguay - Spezzanese
2-2
03/12/2021 Ven 21:00
San Dalmazio - US Samone
2-0
06/12/2021 Lun 21:00
Verica - Guiglia 2012
3-2
06/12/2021 Lun 21:00
Real Maranello - Riolunato
DA DEFINIRE
Pol. Monchio - Atletic Vignola
DA DEFINIRE

Giornata 01

Paraguay - Guiglia 2012
11/02/2022 Ven 21:00
Pol. Monchio - US Samone
11/02/2022 Ven 21:00
Riolunato - Verica
12/02/2022 Sab 15:30
San Dalmazio - Atletic Vignola
14/02/2022 Lun 21:00
Spezzanese - Real Maranello
14/02/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 02

US Samone - Spezzanese
19/02/2022 Sab 15:00
Atletic Vignola - Riolunato
20/02/2022 Dom 11:00
Real Maranello - Paraguay
21/02/2022 Lun 21:00
Guiglia 2012 - San Dalmazio
21/02/2022 Lun 21:00
Verica - Pol. Monchio
21/02/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 03

Paraguay - Verica
25/02/2022 Ven 21:00
Pol. Monchio - Real Maranello
25/02/2022 Ven 21:00
US Samone - Guiglia 2012
26/02/2022 Sab 15:00
San Dalmazio - Riolunato
28/02/2022 Lun 21:00
Spezzanese - Atletic Vignola
28/02/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 04

Riolunato - Pol. Monchio
05/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Atletic Vignola - Paraguay
06/03/2022 Dom 11:00
Real Maranello - US Samone
07/03/2022 Lun 21:00
Guiglia 2012 - Spezzanese
07/03/2022 Lun 21:00
San Dalmazio - Verica
07/03/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 05

Paraguay - San Dalmazio
11/03/2022 Ven 21:00
Pol. Monchio - Guiglia 2012
11/03/2022 Ven 21:00
US Samone - Verica
12/03/2022 Sab 15:00
Spezzanese - Riolunato
14/03/2022 Lun 21:00
Real Maranello - Atletic Vignola
14/03/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 06

Riolunato - Paraguay
19/03/2022 Sab 15:30
Atletic Vignola - US Samone
20/03/2022 Dom 11:00
Guiglia 2012 - Real Maranello
21/03/2022 Lun 21:00
Verica - Spezzanese
21/03/2022 Lun 21:00
San Dalmazio - Pol. Monchio
21/03/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 07

Pol. Monchio - Paraguay
25/03/2022 Ven 21:00
US Samone - Riolunato
26/03/2022 Sab 15:00
Guiglia 2012 - Atletic Vignola
28/03/2022 Lun 21:00
Real Maranello - Verica
28/03/2022 Lun 21:00
Spezzanese - San Dalmazio
28/03/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 08

Paraguay - US Samone
01/04/2022 Ven 21:00
Pol. Monchio - Spezzanese
01/04/2022 Ven 21:00
Riolunato - Guiglia 2012
02/04/2022 Sab 15:30
Verica - Atletic Vignola
04/04/2022 Lun 21:00
San Dalmazio - Real Maranello
04/04/2022 Lun 21:00

Giornata 09

US Samone - San Dalmazio
09/04/2022 Sab 15:00
Riolunato - Real Maranello
09/04/2022 Sab 15:30
Atletic Vignola - Pol. Monchio
10/04/2022 Dom 11:00
Spezzanese - Paraguay
11/04/2022 Lun 21:00
Guiglia 2012 - Verica
11/04/2022 Lun 21:00
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1Paraguay188530239
2San Dalmazio1695131912
3US Samone1685121510
4Spezzanese1594321613
5Atletic Vignola158431104
6Riolunato136411114
7Real Maranello1173221514
8Verica692071327
9Guiglia 201207007615
10Pol. Monchio07007626