Under 12 Girone A

Risultati / Basket / Under 12 Girone A
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Pavullo Basket - Moba Arancio
8-16
11/11/2023 Sab 17:30
Magreta - Moba
8-16
12/11/2023 Dom 14:30
Maranello - Nazareno Carpi
13-11
12/11/2023 Dom 15:00

Giornata 02

Nazareno Carpi - Pavullo Basket
18-6
18/11/2023 Sab 16:00
Moba - Maranello
8-16
18/11/2023 Sab 18:00
Magreta - Moba Arancio
29/11/2023 Mer 18:00

Giornata 03

Moba Arancio - Moba
16-8
20/11/2023 Lun 16:30
Maranello - Pavullo Basket
13-11
26/11/2023 Dom 10:30
Magreta - Nazareno Carpi
6-18
26/11/2023 Dom 14:30

Giornata 04

Nazareno Carpi - Moba Arancio
7-17
18/11/2023 Sab 15:30
Pavullo Basket - Moba
8-16
02/12/2023 Sab 16:00
Maranello - Magreta
13-11
03/12/2023 Dom 18:00

Giornata 05

Moba - Nazareno Carpi
DA DEFINIRE
Magreta - Pavullo Basket
11-13
10/12/2023 Dom 14:30
Moba Arancio - Maranello
16-8
29/01/2024 Lun 18:00

Giornata 01

Moba Arancio - Pavullo Basket
14-10
15/12/2023 Ven 19:00
Moba - Magreta
13-11
16/12/2023 Sab 15:30
Nazareno Carpi - Maranello
13-11
17/12/2023 Dom 15:00

Giornata 02

Pavullo Basket - Nazareno Carpi
11-13
13/01/2024 Sab 16:00
Moba Arancio - Magreta
18-6
13/01/2024 Sab 15:30
Maranello - Moba
16-8
14/01/2024 Dom 10:00

Giornata 03

Nazareno Carpi - Magreta
15-9
20/01/2024 Sab 16:00
Pavullo Basket - Maranello
15-9
09/02/2024 Ven 18:45
Moba - Moba Arancio
6-18
09/02/2024 Ven 17:30

Giornata 04

Moba Arancio - Nazareno Carpi
16-8
04/12/2023 Lun 18:00
Magreta - Maranello
8-16
08/01/2024 Lun 18:00
Moba - Pavullo Basket
27/01/2024 Sab 15:30

Giornata 05

Maranello - Moba Arancio
9-15
25/11/2023 Sab 16:00
Nazareno Carpi - Moba
03/02/2024 Sab 16:00
Pavullo Basket - Magreta
14-10
03/02/2024 Sab 16:00
# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P PFPS
1Moba Arancio18990014670
2Maranello1210604124116
3Nazareno Carpi10850310389
4Moba673047593
5Pavullo Basket6930696120
6Magreta0900980136